Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

DALMASSO Paola
DI PERRI Giovanni
ROCCATELLO Dario

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

BRANCACCIO Mara
BUGIANESI Elisabetta
CERVETTI Ornella
DI MAIO Massimo
DIMONTE Valerio
GONTERO Paolo
Monaco Vincenzo
RICCIARDOLO Fabio Luigi Massimo
ROMAGNOLI Renato
RUSSO Roberto
TAMAGNO Elena
TOPPINO Mauro

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

BERGALLO Massimiliano
CALVO Andrea
FIUMARA Ferdinando
KEILING Brigitte Evelin
MAZZEO Anna
OBERTO Alessandra

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

CALCAGNO Andrea
CASTAGNO Davide
Destefanis Marco Giovanni Maria

Docenti del SSN

ALOVISI Carlo
APRA' Franco
BELLAGAMBA Marco
BERGONZO Dott. Daniela
BORGOMANERO Valeria
BORRELLI Giovanni
CANDELETTI Piera
CANTOIRA Sara
CARBONE Giorgio
CASELLA Alberto
CASTAGNO Emanuele
CHIANTOR Luana
CIRIO Franco
CLARI Marco
COMOLLI Emilia
COMPAGNONE Michele
CONTRATTO Claudia
CURCI Daniele
FALCETTA Riccardo
FASCIANA Michele
FINIGUERRA Ivana
FUGGETTA Leonardo
GRAZIANI Beatrice
IMAZIO Massimo
LEONELLI Maria
MARENA Saverio
Mazzola Simona
MODOLO Giorgiana
PASQUINO Massimo
RASO Annalisa
RUGGIERI Nicola
SCIRETTI Massimiliano
SECRETO Piero
SEPPINI Giuseppina
SIMONE Paola
TORTOLA Cinzia
ZAMBURRU Ugo
ZANELLA Daniela

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

ALBANO Gabriele Arcangelo
CANARELLI Stefania
Littarru Annarita
Milano Graziella
MISANA Giuseppina
Serra Michele

Professori/Professoresse a contratto

BARGONI Alessandro
FANTAUZZI Annamaria
GONELLA Marco
GONZALEZ DIEZ Javier
GUARCELLO Emanuela
LAZZARINI Guido
Portis Lucia
Sawicka Magdalena

Docenti per convenzione

GRASSELLINI Barbara

Tutors

ANTONACI Gabriella
ATZORI Maria Carmela
BALMASSEDA Tiziano
BERLESE Emanuela
BERRA Emilia
BETTEGA Annarita
BORGARELLO Anna Maria
BRAGATO Nives
BUCCIERO Barbara
BUNETTA Giuditta
CAGNOLI Giada
CAPANCIONI Luca
CASTELLI Giuseppina
CATTALDO Debora
CHIOMENTO Giulia
CIARLARIELLO Maria Giovanna
COLINO Vincenzo
COLPO Monica
COSENTINO Valentina
CRAVERO Chiara
D'ANTONI Luca
DELMASTRO Renza
DONADIO Paola
FORGELLI Federica
FORNELLI COLETTI Cinzia
FUMERO Nicolo'
GAMERRO Manuela
GIORGE Maria Cristina
IANNIELLO Luisa
INTERDONATO Rossella
LA COGNATA Cinzia
LEONTE Anna Maria
LOMAGISTRO Antonio Gaspare
LOMBARDO Annalisa
LONTERNI Katia
MACALUSO Valentina
MAGAGNA Michela
MAGRO Andrea
MANCAS Elena
MARINI Erika
MONFERRATO Rita
NARDINOCCHI Fabio
ORTU Lara
PAGLIUCA Anna Maria
PANCALDI Giovanni
PELLACHIN Sabrina
PIANTONI Sabrina
PIUMA Fabrizio
PORCU Renato
ROLLO Carmen
ROMEO Stefania
RONCHEGALLI Katia
SANDRONI Laura
SCARAFIOTTI Silvia
SCHIVO Alessandro
SESTIGIANI Stefano
SETTE Ivan
TATEO Moreno
TODERITA AIURESEI Emanuela Georgiana
VADORI Marisa
VIOLA Antonino
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!